du 10 au 12 aout
3jours de pur psychedelisme !!!!avis aux amateurs!!!!
MAIN STAGE
LIVE ACTS :
trashlords(stoneage records)sweden
steptime(stoneage records)sweden
skunk of satan (noise poison records)mexico
koorie & liquid flow croatia
ephedra(tranceforce -prod)belgium
DJ'S:
kluster(stoneage records)sweden
spacemuchi(suntrip records)
azidax(the squarez)
wizzard of nos(B.I.T.E)
ephedra(tranceforce-prod,goa madness)
rama(nymphobia,goa madness)
psy much(shishu)
inada(sinta santa,ganja tree)
el druidos vs psyskunk (goa madness)
makkura(fubar)
yata-garasu(fubar)
preatox
stryder(psydance)
super g
shinchan(midarec.)
ganesha
Di'ji(magma rec.)
Gnome & Sjamadan(Amanita Muscaria)
ALTERNATIVE STAGE :
(chillout,naturaltrance,jungle,dnb,minimal,experimental,breakz,electro...)
LIVE ACTS:
telemind (amanita muscaria)
zoorgle(WEME recs)
The Great Escape of Human Breath
baited(megotrip)
The Primate's
kwen(bankizz)
duble r (bankizz)
DJ'S
Stryder (psydance)
Preatox
Wizzard of nos
Mego (megotrip)
Itchi (megotrip)
B-No
ecco(united electro)
mystere(united electro)
dowsha(united electro)
pneumotracks (bankizz)
more t.b.a.
DECO:
Born in the eighties
FluoDuo
GoaMadness
Amanita Muscaria
Location: dans la region de zottegem
pour l'adresse exacte :envoyez un mail a :goa_madness@hotmail.com
Entrance: 20 euros (2 boissons inc.)
Camping+fire area
---------------------_....Fire acts..._---------------
mini market with food, magic drinks, fluo shops, clothes ...
Line up !
VRIJDAG!
MAINSTAGE:
19h: Stryder
21h: Gnome vs Sjamadan
23h: Preatox
01h: Trashlords LIVE
02h: Makurra
04h: at this time we take a pauze on the main stage but the music in the chill area will go on
Chill-Alternative stage:
00h: Sneeuw
02h: Stryder
04h: The Great Escape Of Human Breath LIVE
05h: zoorgle LIVE
06h: Kwen LIVE
07h: Double R LIVE
08h: Pneumotracks
10h: TeleMind LIVE
ZATERDAG!
MAINSTAGE:
11h: The Primates LIVE
12h: The Primates LIVE vs Wizzard Of Nos
13h: Di'ji
14.30h: Shinchan
16h: Koorie & Liquid flow LIVE
17h: El druidos vs Psyskunk
19h: Azidax
20.30h: Rama
22h: Wizzard of Nos
23.30h: Skunk Of Satan LIVE
00.30h: Kluster
02h: Steptime LIVE
03h: Spacemuchi
04.30h: Ephedra LIVE
05.30h: Inada
07h: Anoubis
08.30: Ganesha
10h: Psymuch
11.30h: Super-G
13h: Laurentius
14.30h Ephedra
??.??h+30min= einde
Chill-Alternative stage:
16h: Babou
18h: Preatox
20h: B-no vs Gaet-off
22h: pitches Kroener LIVE
23h: Dowsha
01h: Mystere
03h: Ecco
05h: Marcel
07h: Mego
09h: Hi-tek
11h: itchi
13h: baited
15h: Chris Rok
Please note, although no boardcode and smiley buttons are shown, they are still useable