Techno-World : Dj's électroniques

ELECTRONIC DJ's & ARTISTS AROUND THE WORLD !
 
AccueilAccueil  PortailPortail  CalendrierCalendrier  FAQFAQ  RechercherRechercher  S'enregistrerS'enregistrer  ConnexionConnexion  

Partagez | 
 

 [HARDCORE]- nyocore (h2oh)

Voir le sujet précédent Voir le sujet suivant Aller en bas 
AuteurMessage
da noize
MEGA-Actif > level 2
MEGA-Actif > level 2
avatar

Masculin Chat
REGION : NORD (59)
MESSAGES : 375
POINTS : 3808
Participation aux Contests :
  • Aucune participation
Meilleure place en Contest :
  • Aucune participation


FEUILLE DE MEMBRE
STATUS: VDJ
STYLE: HardCore

MessageSujet: [HARDCORE]- nyocore (h2oh)   Ven 31 Aoû - 10:04



Real Name: Lennerd van Hurck
Profile: Born back into 1985. Started producing back in 1998 with a simple program called "dance machine", then he starded with "magix music maker".Back then he thought that was the shit but nowadays he produces his tracks with Fl studio. He'd like to make HC tracks with big powerfull synths with fresh sounding melodies and energetic kicks.

URLs: http://www.adversoflumine.com/
http://www.morphcore.com/
http://www.vmkrecordings.com/
Revenir en haut Aller en bas
 
[HARDCORE]- nyocore (h2oh)
Voir le sujet précédent Voir le sujet suivant Revenir en haut 
Page 1 sur 1

Permission de ce forum:Vous ne pouvez pas répondre aux sujets dans ce forum
Techno-World : Dj's électroniques :: ARTICLES | DISCUSSIONS | REVIEWS | LOCATIONS :: ARTISTS | LABELS | VINYLS | PLAYLISTS REVIEWS :: # DJ | ARTISTS REVIEWS-
Sauter vers: